RESULTATS DU CHAMPIONNAT UNIVERS 2005
Le 3 et 4 Décembre 2005
Aix-La-Chapelle

Categorie Place Nom Pays
Masters 50+ 1 Wolfgang Dittmer Germany
2 Bernet Cooper UK
3 Norman Maduro Holland
4 Eduardo A. Barbarroja Spain
5 Bernd Grelle Germany
6 Kim Allyn USA
7 Wolfgang Sprengler Germany
8 Klaus Noack Germany
9 Donald Dawson USA
10 Harald Steinbach Germany
11 Jean-Rene Chauvin France
12 Roger VandenBroek Belgium
13 Peter Sosna Germany
Masters 40+ 1 Roy Frits Holland
2 Dimas dela Fuenk Pesatta Spain
3 Joel Delain Belgium
4 Autonio Lucas Martinez Spain
5 Hans Heinkele Germany
6 Nikolay Fernets Russia
7 Norbert Matzat Germany
8 Christopher Penney Spain
9 Peter Csiszar Germany
10 Georgios Kangelans Greece
11 Michael Bachhausen Germany
12 Jesse Garcia USA
13 Jochen Bakalorz Germany
14 Fernando Locherer Germany
15 James Moore UK
16 Serge van den Besghe France
17 Mohammed Shendy Egypt
18 Reto Wetzel Switzerland
19 Dr. Steven Davis USA
20 Thomas Bachert Germany
21 Patrick Derudder Belgium
22 Tommas Izzo Italy
23 Donald Marshall USA
Juniors 1 Bostijan Renko Slowenien
2 Markus Fehrenbaches Germany
3 Serhii Ilko Ukraine
4 Ludovic Bogaert Belgium
5 Daniel Lucka Germany
6 Juan A.G. Rodriguez Spain
7 Steven Coates UK
8 Mathias Linduer Germany
9 Artem Rasov Russia
10 Volodymyr Tarasenko Ukraine
Ms. Fitness 1 Lyen Wong Germany
2 Dora Szantai Hungary
3 Elena Nosova Russia
4 Kseniya Yuryera Ukraine
5 Samantha Danesi Italy
6 Alena Nazarova Russia
7 Debbie Keskin Holland
8 Karine Lafaye Switzerland
9 Saskia Hartert Germany
10 Barabar Amerio Italy
11 Sonia Aniat Sanchez Spain
12 Corinna Kempe Germany
13 Kerstin Radtke Germany
14 Liuda Demathieu Belgium
15 Kirsten Grenner Germany
16 Anke Bommer Germany
17 Alexandra Khusainova Russia
18 Letizia Ortolan Belgium
19 Katerina Theodorou Greenland
Mr Athletic II 1 Jordi Mora Sanglas Spain
2 Harkan Kesici Germany
3 Jose Luis Oritz Oritz Spain
4 Mauro Zotti Italy
5 Brian Jenkins NZ
6 Thomas Wojic NZ
7 Detlef Klair Germany
8 Joseph Doutau Belgium
9 Markus Steindecker Germany
10 Dennis Margrat Germany
11 Jozet Babjar Slovakia
12 Delani Brown NZ
13 Marcus Randolf Germany
14 Fabia Pernaci Italy
15 Audreas Scholze Germany
16 Eric Lipton USA
Mr. Athletic I 1 Murat Demir Germany
2 Autonio Jarie H. Simon Spain
3 Damian Gascon Llorente Spain
4 Stetten Fielitz Germany
5 Swen Kellner Germany
6 Paraskeras Nikalaou Greece
7 Andreas Oestmann Germany
8 Steu Schulze Germany
9 Thomas Schramm Germany
10 Thomas VanCoppenolle Belgium
11 Stefan Hewes Germany
12 Darrin O’Donell NZ
13 Darren Sherlock UK
14 Andreas Hemmann Germany
15 Christian Sevenni Italy
16 Dirk Pollex Germany
17 Michael Vlindera Germany
18 Fred Pommerenke Germany
19 Maxime Letrancois Bailliard Belgium
20 Serban Caprarescu Romania
21 Richard Caubier Belgium
Ms. Figure 35+ 1 Natalia Bystrova Russia
2 Petra Westerholt Germany
3 Cinzia Chiarenza Italy
4 Anita Kenyou UK
5 Heike Baier Germany
6 Maria Theresa Yypangco Philippines
7 Anne Keranen Finland
8 Gaby Muller Germany
9 Nadia Berjonneau France
Ms. Figure II 1 Antonietta D'Amico Belgium
2 Jelena Jaksik Greece
3 Larisa Rasskazova Russia
4 Awalia E. Rodriguez Spain
5 Katerina Theodorou Greenland
6 Muriel Olivarez Luxemburg
7 Allesia Perrone Germany
Ms. Figure I 1 Margarita Bochorova Russia
2 Yvonne Schleip Germany
3 Jessica Papentus Germany
4 Susana Martin-Romo M. Spain
5 Maria Norton NZ
6 Kathryn Iroing UK
Ms. Physique 1 Cornelia Brandt Germany
2 Ingrid Distler Germany
3 Helen Aloiai NZ
4 Marie-Claude Erfkemper Luxemburg
5 Chantal Pons France
Men IV 1 Juan M. Fragoso Llano Spain
2 Miguel A Lopez Blanco Spain
3 Jose Maria Forte Armengou Spain
4 Umberto Montalto Italy
5 Leon Watkins NZ
6 Autonio Bellaroba Italy
7 Laurent Hendricks Belgium
8 Adria Birckall UK
Men III 1 Audreas Klimek Germany
2 Akos Gaszt Uganda
3 Manuel Ogando Carrera Spain
4 Sergiy Prot Ukraine
5 Jorg Fuchs Germany
6 Pierluigi Borgia Italy
7 Bieuvenu Vodounou Germany
8 Olivier Moestus Belgium
9 Eric Danhier Belgium
10 Sven Nowski Germany
11 John McLaughlin UK
12 Markus Fath Switzerland
13 Harold Chery USA
14 Johnmorris Limpangan Philippines
Men II 1 Julio M. Gouzales Serrano Spain
2 Andreas Bosse Germany
3 Uwe Hemmer Germany
4 Arnaud Bourgon Belgium
5 Richard Rosales Holland
6 David Pacual Gonzales Spain
7 Jonathan Bridge UK
8 Tarkan Kaynas Turkey
9 Perry Crick UK
10 Alexander Krieger Germany
11 Richard Lugens Belgium
12 Jerome Legras Australia
13 David Manojloric UK
14 Danny Cordero Philippines
15 Eric Dehan Belgium
16 John Sweet USA
17 Adam Smoll Germany
18 Salvatore Cancemi Italy
Men I 1 Andreas Frey Germany
2 Viatcheslar Mokhov Russia
3 Miguel Augel C. Nieto Spain
4 Kwawdo Sapong Switzerland
5 Sven Hauke Germany
6 Carsten Werner Germany
7 Ronny Karacic Croatia
8 Kevin Alder UK
9 Jeau-Marie Beruier Luxemburg
10 Christian Wagner Germany
11 Attla Gouin Belgium
12 Sheikh Amir Raut Pakistan
13 Evgeny Petrov Russia
14 Stefan Sliwienski France
15 Bertrand Guitto Kuate Belgium
16 Serge Howtem Belgium
17 Mico Burger Germany
18 Guillaume Kaczmarek France
Mixed Pairs 1 Lugens - D’Amico Belgium
2 Gahy - Delain Belgium
3 Jenkins - Norton NZ
4 Yiopangco - Cordero Philippines
5 Bermer - Erfkemper Luxemburg
6 Nosova - Rasov Russia
7 Pons - Chauim France
8 Rodriguez - Fragoso Spain
9 Minuesa - Eionzales Spain
©2004-2011 All Contents of this Web Site © LBCPS / Wabba Belgium / BBSLK and may not be copied or used without permission | Web Development By D.Saintes