RESULTATS DU CHAMPIONNAT UNIVERS 2004
27 November 2004
Spain - Madrid

Categorie Place Nom Pays
Ms. Shape/Fitness 1 Natalia Bystrova Russia
2 Julia Reffrath Germany
3 Cristina Ruiz Spain
4 Nina Siskova Slovakia
5 Mish McCormack New Zealand
6 Monika Kovacicova Slovakia
7 Helen Heanen United Kingdom
8 Julia Frolova Russia
9 Susana Ponce Spain
10 Teresa Walkinshaw New Zealand
11 Susana Neshybova Slovakia
12 Edith Zach Austria
Mr Athletic Class 2 (Short) 1 Javier Perez Spain
2 Angius Thierry France
3 Hanbold Dietman Germany
4 Gaston Avella Argentina
5 Antonio Gomez Spain
6 Richard Parnham New Zealand
7 Oscar Rios Colombia
8 Piergiorgio Ravenna Italy
9 Jesus Perez Spain
10 Chris Henderson New Zealand
11 Fernando Fernandez Spain
12 Malek Amri Italy
13 Jesus Guzman Spain
14 Josef Babjar Slovakia
15 Bournazakis Andreas Greece
16 Oscar Rios Colombia
Mr. Athletic Class 1 (Tall) 1 Sergey Syrchin Russia
2 David Lopez Spain
3 Murat Demir Germany
4 Antonio Hernandez Spain
5 Damian Gascon Spain
6 Wastecley Moraesc Lima Brazil
7 Guillermo Rivas Argentina
8 Daniel Pasquarelli Argentina
9 Tony Frias Spain
10 Miguel Sero Argentina
11 Brian Jenkins New Zealand
12 Lefrancois-Baillard Maxime Belgium
13 Antonio Lage Spain
14 Dave Martin United Kingdom
15 Luis Barrado Spain
16 Nikolaou Paraskevas Greece
Junior 1 Sascha Zalman Germany
2 Pacundo Pucheta Argentina
3 Francisco Soriano Spain
4 Alojz Sablica Slovakia
5 Augousyinakis Nikoj Germany
6 Artem Skovronsky Ukraine
7 Andres de la Asuncion Spain
8 Adrian Parra Spain
9 Juan Jerez Spain
10 Mohssine El Imani Morocco
Ms. Figure Over 35 1 Paloma Parra Spain
2 Pryshchepa Larysa Ukraine
3 Petra Westerhoff Germany
4 Marlene Henderson New Zealand
5 Anna Mautino Italy
6 Annette Gallaher New Zealand
7 Shelley Hine United Kingdon
8 Lesley Frankin-Hall New Zealand
9 Jacqueline Lombart France
10 Jorgelina Arias Argentina
11 Elaine Thorpe United Kingdom
12 Fabiana Frank Argentina
Ms. Figure Under 35 1 Margarita Bocharova Russia
2 Cledina Chaves Argentina
3 Priscilla Clarke New Zealand
4 Yvonne Schleip Germany
5 Veronica Fernandez Spain
6 Merytxell Parra Spain
7 Stephanie Wakelin New Zealand
8 Chary Andujar Spain
9 Lisa Mann United Kingdom
10 Samantha Danesi Italy
11 Erreguine Caballero Spain
12 Sahar Adlouni Spain
13 Maria Lordanopoulou Greece
Master Over 50 1 Max Stott New Zealand
2 Garry Jones New Zealand
3 Edoardo Asancion Spain
4 Keith David United Kingdom
5 Klaus Noach Germany
6 Walter Celis
Master Over 40 1 Juan Antonio Hernandez Spain
2 Uwe Seiter Germany
3 Delain Joel Belgium
4 William Laino Spain
5 Wyss Wendy Switzerland
6 Christian Billinger Switzerland
7 Colin Anthony Thomas Spain
8 Jose Redondo Spain
9 Rodolphe Fernandez France
10 Elias Rodriguez Spain
11 Fausal El Fasi Gres Spain
Ms. Physique 1 Cornelia Brandt Germany
2 Katrin Kirsch Germany
3 Helen Aloiai New Zealand
4 Rosario Canales Spain
5 Marty McNamara New Zealand
6 Nieves Martinez Spain
Mr. Physique Class 4 (Short) 1 David Grifith United Kingdom
2 Sitthi Charoenrith Thailand
3 Vicente Santamaria Spain
4 Miguel Lopez Spain
5 Antonio Salcedo Spain
6 Sabino Ugartemendia Spain
7 Teodoro Bueno Spain
8 Tony Herrera Spain
9 Javier Torres Spain
10 Antonio Bellarroba Switzerland
11 Karin Samad United Kingdom
12 Osadchenko Yuriy Ukraine
13 Guillerma Perez Argentina
14 Andres Espinosa Argentina
15 Fernando Cano Spain
16 Jaxier Rojas Spain
17 Sergio Parra Spain
18 Jose Antonio Veloso Spain
Mr. Physique Class 3 (Medium) 1 Buhler Hanspeter Switzerland
2 Manuel Barba Spain
3 Francisco Marra Spain
4 Mauricio Boccoli Spain
5 Moestus Olivier Belgium
6 Richard Lugens Belgium
7 Buchmeier Urs Switzerland
8 Danhier Eric Belgium
9 John McLaughlin United Kingdom
10 Tadik Kontanti Germany
11 Gaston Piva Moretti Argentina
Mr. Physique Class 2 (Medium/Tall) 1 Alberto Machado Spain
2 Francisco Espin Spain
3 Sergio Garcia Spain
4 Osmani Shaban Switzerland
5 Stefan Markins Germany
6 Michel Munsch France
7 Igor Baykov Russia
8 Domingo Uria Spain
9 Guido Strehle Germany
10 Tertchnyy Oceksandr Ukraine
11 Yann Lagrega France
12 Tony Stevenson United Kingdom
Mr. Physique Class 1 (Tall) 1 Bart vannden Moler Thailand
2 Carslen Werner Germany
3 Antonio Lucas Spain
4 Kevin Alder United Kingdom
5 Nigel Davis United Kingdom
6 Christopher Penny Spain
7 Fernando Cabellero Spain
8 Pedro Goicoediea Spain
Mixed Pairs 1 Sergey Syrchin + Margarita Bochanova Russia
2 Javier Perez + Cristina Ruiz Spain
3 Sascha Zalman + Julia Greffrath Germany
4 Miguel Sero + Cledina Chaves Argentina
5 Christopher Penny + Nieves Garcia Spain
6 Javier Torres + Mary Parra Spain
7 Richard Parnham + Annette Gallaher New Zealand
8 Andres Espinosa + Fabiana Frank Argentina
9 Daniel Paskurelli + Jorgelina Arias Argentina
©2004-2011 All Contents of this Web Site © LBCPS / Wabba Belgium / BBSLK and may not be copied or used without permission | Web Development By D.Saintes