RESULTAT DU CHAMPIONNAT MR UNIVERS 2003
29 Novembre 2003
Cuxhaven, Germany

Categorie Place Nom Pays Overall
Ms. Fitness 1. Tanja Waltermath
2. Taryn Evans
3. Verena Penor
4. Julia Greffrath
5. Maren Schaal
6. Sabine Zurn
7. Sarah Nairn
8. Linda Van Bergen
9. Linda Alphenaar
10. Desiree Dalstra
11. Aurelie Stefanski Belgique
12. Silvana Marsilio Belgique
13. Laura Morina Belgique
Mr. Athletic II 1. Stephen Gross
2. Piergiorgio Ravenna
3. Chris Henderson
4. Dominguez Fernando
5. Gaston Avella
6. Thomas Lovenich
7. Hanna Ekeri
8. Misailidis Tassos
9. Detlef Klar
10. Andxas Scholze
11. Graziano Passitore Belgique
12. Paolo Sartorio
13. Roberto Calcgno Belgique
14. David Fontana Belgique
15. Patrick Glowick Belgique
Mr. Athletic I 1. Murat Demir
2. Guiseppe Brancaccio
3. Antonio Friasebro
4. Daniel Pasquarelli
5. Brian Jenkins
6. Heinz Grabruch
7. Georgios Karakasis Belgique
8. Dirk Pollex
9. Gary Nairn
10. Hans Peter FassBender
11. Trasten Brublo
12. Atilla Balogh
13. Geoffrey Moyaert Belgique
14. Fabio Giannotta Belgique
15. Eric Lacroix Belgique
Juniors 1. Olekkssiy Polyanskiy
2. Andxy Bury
3. Steve Benthin
4. Sebastian Zoller
5. Rene Schulze
6. Angel Brao
7. Fotiss Tselios
8. Simon Miller
9. Wladik PoDolski
10. Artem Skovronsky
Ms. Figure Over 35 1. Larysa Physhchepa
2. Sonia Walker
3. Elaine Thorpe
4. Jorgelina Arias
5. Marilyn Connolly
6. Gabi Muller
7. Annette Grabau
8. Dagmar Kluckert
9. Nadine Vermassen Belgique
Over 50 1. Wolfgang Dittmer
2. Bernie Cooper
3. Hans Juigen Borowski
4. Klaus Noack
5. Keith Devlin
6. Christian Lambert Belgique
7. Alberto Furno
8. Rafael Escamez
9. Jean Louis Yacono
10. Hajo Tabbert
11. Francesco Fumo
Ms. Figure 1. Era Crespo
2. Yolanda Fernandez
3. Anita Hess
4. Cledine Chaves
5. Nanda Gunnweg
6. Priscilla Clarke
7. Leanne Grindrod
8. Inge Babel
9. Marise Caldwell
10. Joanna Mein
11. Helen Thwaites
12. Sarah De Herdt Belgique
13. Helen Isaac
Over 40 1. Antonio Montez
2. Hans Heinkele
3. John Roberts
4. Jorg Busse
5. Ferry Chare-Gozllee
6. Massimo Venturelli
7. Antonio Lucas
8. Reto Wetzel
9. Dieter Schmidt
10. Torsten Hala
11. Uuriy Osadchenko
12. Simeon Ayochok
13. Andy Baty
14. Rafall Escamez
Ms. Body 1. Antonia Carreras
2. Faliana Frank
3. Deun Damanik
4. Veronika Kussmaul
5. Yvette Dincq Belgique
6. Beborah Miltner
7. Bianca Pennisson
8. Shiela Baniqued
Mr. Body IV 1. Manuel Lopez
2. Sitlhi Charoenrith
3. Jesus Lizcano
4. Michael Feuchter
5. Rene Boh
6. Kamil Majek
7. Masoom Butt
8. Mahanned Shendy
9. Nobel Major
10. Mohammed Shetdy
Mr. Body III 1. Samuel Saviour
2. Flavio Passerini
3. David Poole
4. Oleksandr Slobodyanuk
5. Peter Engelhardt
6. Warren Ah Fook
7. Mohamed Bellahcene Belgique
8. Hakan Kesici
9. Dave Muller
10. Christopher Martin
11. Nadolski Wojciech
12. Thomas Bose
13. Aquilino Andaca
14. Thierry Angius
Mr. Body II 1. Marcos Chacon
2. Ali Romdhani
3. Oliver Rheinhardt
4. Anobeas Bosse
5. Stefan Martens
6. Mike Debenham
7. Jens Vaternam
8. Stephen Grosse
9. Jean Chamoun Belgique
10. Maussa Meziti
Mr. Body I 1. Alfonso Del Rio
2. Mario Kapser
3. Jens Kruger
4. Enrico Verussio
5. Mariano D`Angelo
6. Fahdi Issa
7. Daryll Tomuli
8. Christophe Longelin Belgique
9. Mirco Burger
Couples 1. Guueweg + Romdhani
2. Clarke + Debenham
3. Greffrath + Bose
4. Aqias + Pasquarelli
5. Penov + Podolski
6. Caldwell + Balosh
©2004-2011 All Contents of this Web Site © LBCPS / Wabba Belgium / BBSLK and may not be copied or used without permission | Web Development By D.Saintes