RESULTAT DU CHAMPIONNAT MR UNIVERS 2002
30th November 2002

Categorie Place Nom Pays Overall
Junior Men 1. Julio Serrano Spain
2. Jesus Abellon Spain
3. Michele Simeone Italy
4. Antonio Manuel Spain
Masters 2 (age 50+) 1. Roland Otte Belgium
2. Rainer Ollgren Finland
3. Don Mahoney Australia
4. Eduardo Asuncion Spain
5. Wolfgang Sperling Germany
6. Gerald Olmeda France
7. Biagio Filizola Italy
Masters 1 (age 40 to 50) 1. Brian Connolly England
2. Peter Gall New Zealand
3. Massimo Venturelli Italy
4. Enrico Luckmann Germany
5. Maximo Lechan Spain
6. Tomas Fernandez Spain
7. Benjamin Alonzo Spain
Miss Figure - Class 2 1. Ingeberg Babel Germany
2. Anna Maria Mautino Italy
3. Pricilla Clarke New Zealand
4. Julieth Velasquesserna Spain
5. Lupon Odile Belgium
6. Virginia Ayllon Casaun Spain
7. Alicia Zayas Spain
8. Chary Guillen Spain
9. Alicia Tallafey Spain
10. Jacqueline Lombart France
11. Ma Lourdes Brillantes Phillipines
Miss Figure - Class 1 1. Lidia Mirapleix Spain
2. Tracey Thompson England
3. Larusa Pryschepa Ukraine
4. Tanja Arnold Germany
5. Helen Thwautes England
6. Deborah Zalewski Australia
Miss Fitness / Shape 1. Andrea Santanealo Germany
2. Sarah Nairn New Zealand
3. Maria Rosa Mena Berroeal Spain
4. Emy Danielou France
5. Valerie Abadie France
6. Lia Mangina Greece
7. Rosalba D'Ignot Belgium
Mr Physique - Class 4 1. Francisco Mula Spain
2. Vincente Santa Maria Spain
3. Paul Sutton England
4. Stephen Lloyd England
5. Michael Feuchter Germany
6. Fernando Jesus Spain
7. Jorge Linarejus Spain
8. Roshan Ferroa India
9. Artarta Pradhan India
10. Stephan Eddahan Switzerland
Mr Physique - Class 3 1. Ingo Bolz Germany
2. Florian Maier Germany
3. Manuel Gutierre Spain
4. Julio Jose Portet Spain
5. Logan Jensen New Zealand
6. Rodrig Bermejo Spain
7. Riazulla India
Mr Physique - Class 2 1. Juan Antonio Beitia Spain
2. Sergio Garcia Spain
3. Paul Longfied England
4. Flavio Beresio Italy
5. Stefan Marten Germany
6. Markus Rhode Germany
7. Tamer Galal Germany
8. Miguel Benter Spain
9. Rodriquez Noe Spain
Mr Physique - Class 1 1. Torsten Hala Germany
2. Andreas Frey Germany
3. Jens Kruger Germany
4. Hermino Kruger Spain
5. Kevin Alder England
6. Sapene Kwadno Switzerland
7. Jamel El-Ghab Belguim
8. Dimitris Zois Greece
9. Mark Birch England
Mens Athletic - Class 4 1. Thierry Aneius France
2. Elio Bovero Italy
3. Emilio Del Potre Spain
4. Ilias Vureyakis Greece
5. Graziano Passiatore Belgium
Mens Athletic - Class 3 1. Fazio Andrea Spain
2. Jose Luis Firones Spain
3. Ilias Nikos Greece
4. Dietmar Kliesch Germany
5. Massimo Durant Italy
6. Brian Jenkins New Zealand
7. Edwin Kamazizwa New Zealand
8. Pascal Mathurin Belgium
9. Francisco Toro Spain
10. Manuel Glez Toro Spain
11. Geoffrey Mayaert Belgium
Mens Athletic - Class 2 1. Vaduro Vincenzo Italy
2. Hans Van Oosten Germany
3. Isitonas George Greece
4. Thierry Parent Belgium
Ms Body / Physique 1. Josefa Sanchez Spain
2. Tripod Popi Greece
Couples 1. Thierrry Aneius + Valerie Abadie France
2. Pascal MAthurin + Odil Lupon Belgium
3. Ilias Nikos + Lia Mongina Greece
4. Christine Lefeure + Thierry Lonardo
©2004-2011 All Contents of this Web Site © LBCPS / Wabba Belgium / BBSLK and may not be copied or used without permission | Web Development By D.Saintes