RESULTAT DU CHAMPIONNAT MONDE 2005
10th-11th June 2005

Categorie Place Nom Pays
MR CLASS 4 1 Rafael Ovejero Spain
2 Carlos Asensio Spain
3 Ian Chambers United Kingdom
4 Seddon United Kingdom
MR CLASS 3 1 Marcus Matzat Germany
2 Prots Sergiy Ukraine
3 Steve Benthin Germany
4 Dimitris Anastasakis Greece
5 Paul McNamara England
6 Moestus Oliver Belgium
7 Ziogas Alexander Greece
MR CLASS 2 1 Marek Kotylak Greece
2 Julio Goncalez Spain
3 Paul Shkolovoy Ukraine
4 Sereio Garcia Spain
5 Mike Debenham New Zealand
6 Richard Lugens Belgium
7 David Bell United Kingdom
8 Gilben Beautier Switzerland
9 Moussi Meziti France
10 Frederic Carriere Belgium
11 Igor Boykov Russia
MR CLASS 1 1 Alfonso Delrio Spain
2 Bakayoko Aboubacar Belgium
3 Airet Khannanov Russia
4 Mario Kapser Germany
5 Sven Weederman Germany
6 Mykhayil Kuzmyn Ukraine
7 Antonio Kodylis Greece
8 Nyy Tertych Ukraine
9 Rachid Taarabt France
10 Basilis Katsenis Greece
MISS FIGURE CLASS 2 1 Yolanda Fernandez Spain
2 Priscilla Clarke New Zealand
3 Antonietta D’Amico Belgium
4 Jelena Jaksic Greece
5 Martina Seidlova Slovakia
MISS FIGURE CLASS 1 1 Susana Martin-Romo Spain
2 Esther Hoyler Germany
3 Rapajic Alexsandra Serbia
4 Svetlana Outsmiera Belgium
5 Michelle Dykes New Zealand
6 Brucalova Slovakia
MISS FIGURE 35+ 1 Petra Westehoff Germany
2 Nomikoy Toyna Greece
3 Lesley Franklin-Hall New Zealand
4 Jacqueline Lombert France
5 Veronica Ducos Switzerland
MR ATHLETIC CLASS 2 1 Bruno Indulyo Germany
2 Kesici Hakan Greece
3 Amri Abdelmalek Spain
4 Alojl Sablica Slovakia
5 Halikov Timur Russia
6 Rodilphe Fernandez France
7 Bruno Inaulto Germany
8 Favre Ludovic France
9 Joseph Doutau Belgium
10 David Bourgogne France
11 Marc Zenon France
12 Samuel Sini Italy
MR ATHLETIC CLASS 1 1 Sergei Syrtchin Russia
2 Jordi Aruggasalor Spain
3 Antonio Hernandez Spain
4 Floquet Sebastien France
5 Sweu Kellner Germany
6 Lissner Palick Germany
7 Darren Sherlock United Kingdom
8 Le Frangois Ballard Belgium
9 Gary Nairn New Zealand
10 Richard Catbier Belgium
MISS FITNESS SHAPE 1 Annick Estenoza Germany
2 Vanessa Morales Ros Germany
3 Katrina Megallu Greece
4 Illagli Picry New Zealand
MASTERS 50+ 1 Grelle Germany
2 Marty Brown United Kingdom
3 Ted Clifton United Kingdom
MASTERS 40+ 1 Joel Delain Belgium
2 Gousetis Greece
3 Antonio Martinez Spain
4 George Kaggelaris Greece
5 Andres El Fasi Spain
6 Pierre Perrier France
7 Charles De Connick New Zealand
8 Uwe Nowark Germany
9 G Ehmalotidis Greece
10 S Arathimos Greece
11 Gerard Lafabrie France
JUNIOR 1 Buryy Andrey Russia
2 Ilho Sechiy Ukraine
3 Simon Miller Germany
4 Naich Hurtado Spain
5 Bogaert Ludovic Belgium
MISS PHYSIQUE 1 Lohmann Clauchne Germany
2 Ude Vebershar Germany
3 Angela Munro New Zealand
FITNESS SHAPE 1 Nina Siskova Slovakia
2 Natalia Bystrova Russia
3 Yuryeva Kseniya Ukraine
4 Monika Kovacicova Slovakia
5 Laura Heras Spain
6 Eva Matouskova Slovakia
7 Virginia Ayllon Spain
8 Leisan Mingazova Russia
9 Nuria Navoa New Zealand
10 Sarah Nairn New Zealand
11 Saskia Hartert Germany
12 Ivana Jovanovric Serbia
MIXED PAIRS 1 Alfonso Del Rio / Yolanda Fernandez Spain
2 Syrchin / Murgazova Russia
3 Hulio Jose Gonzalez / Susana Martin Spain
4 Richard Lugens / Antonietta D'Amico Belgium
5 Gilbert Beautier / Veronioca Ducos Switzerland
6 Gary Nairn / Sarah Nairn New Zealand
OVERALL TEAM WINNERS 1 Spain 123 points
2 Germany 89 points
3 Russia 51 points
4 Belgium 34 points
5 Greece 33 points
6 Ukraine 27 points
7 New Zealand 22 points
8 United Kingdom 20 points
9 Slovakia 19 points
10 France 8 points
11 Servia 5 points
12 Switzerland 2 points
©2004-2011 All Contents of this Web Site © LBCPS / Wabba Belgium / BBSLK and may not be copied or used without permission | Web Development By D.Saintes