RESUTAT DU CHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE 2004 DE LA NABBA. INT. INC

Categorie Place Nom Pays Overall
MISS FITNESS SHAPE 1. MONIKA KOVACIKOVA SLOVAQUIE OVERALL
2. LEISA MINGAZOVA RUSSIE
3. JULIA FROLOVA RUSSIE
4. NINA SISKOVA SLOVAKIE
5. TARYN EVANS NEW ZEALAND
6. AURELIE STEFANSKI BELGIQUE
 
10. LINDA DEMATHIEU BELGIQUE
MISS FIGURE 1. MARGARITA BOCHAROVA RUSSIE
2. YOLANDA FERNANDES ESPAGNE
3. KATERINA MEGALOU GRECE
4. UTE UEBERSCHAR ALLEMAGNE
5. PRICILLA CLARKE NEW ZEALAND
6. BIBIANA MENTOVA SLOVAQUIE
MISS FIGURE + 35 1. NATALIA BYSTROVA RUSSIE OVERALL
2. PALOMA PARRAS ESPAGNE
3. ESTHER HOYLER ALLEMAGNE
4. JACQUELINE LOMBARD FRANCE
5. ELAINE THORPE ANGLETERRE
6. SHELLEY HINE ANGLETERRE
MISS BODY 1. CLAUDIA MAGNI ESPAGNE OVERALL
2. CLAUDINE LOHMANN
3. POPI TRIPODI GRECE
4. YVETTE DINCQ BELGIQUE
MISTER ATHLETIC II 1. THIERRY ANGIUS FRANCE
2. LUCA JUCOBUCCI ITALIE
3. FERNANDO FERNANDEZ ESPAGNE
4. KAKAN KESICI ALLEMGNE
5. VITTORIO BALENA ITALIE
6. ALAIN DUEZ BELGIQUE
MISTER ATHLETIC I 1. SERGEI SYRCHIN RUSSIE OVERALL
2. DAVID LOPEZ ESPAGNE
3. DIMITRIS KATALIAKOS GRECE
4. MIRKO STAMM ALLEMAGNE
5. JOSE JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ ESPAGNE
6. FABIO FERRANUOLO ITALIE
 
9. YOUSSEF ENNARI BELGIQUE
JUNIORS 1. STEVE BENTHIN ALLEMAGNE
2. OLEKSEY POLYANSKY UKRAINE
3. FRANCISCO SORIANA ESPAGNE
4. KOSTA AGALOPOULOS GRECE
5. CHARLES VIVIERS NEW ZEALAND
MASTER 1. MARCELO BAGNATI ESPAGNE
2. GUSETIS GRECE
3. STEPHAN HOVER ALLENAGNE
4. JOSE ROMEO ESPAGNE
5. ANTONIO TECCE ALLEMAGNE
6. DAVID WONG NEW ZEALAND
BODY IV 1. FRANCISCO MUNOZ ESPAGNE OVERALL
2. MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ ESPAGNE
3. OSADECHENKO UKRAINE
BODY III 1. HAMID EL HAMIOUI ESPAGNE
2. ANDREAS KLIMEK ALLEMAGNE
3. OLEKSANDR SOLOBODYANYUK UKRAINE
4. LUGENS RICHARD BELGIQUE
5. VASILIS MARKOGLOU GRECE
6. OLIVIER MOETUS FRANCE
 
9. MOHAMED BELHACEN BELGIQUE
10. LIONELLO FIORENZO BELGIQUE
11. MIAOURI ABDELOUHED BELGIQUE
BODY II 1. SIOTIS PANAGIOTIS GRECE
2. JUAN ALBERTO MACHADO ESPAGNE
3. TONY STEVENSON ANGLETRRE
4. ALEXANDER KRIEGER ALLEMAGNE
5. JOE WALKER ANGLETRRE
6. IGOR BAYKOV RUSSIE
BODY I 1. ANDREAS FREY ALLEMAGNE
2. BABAYOKO ABOUBACAR BELGIQUE
3. MARIO KASPER ALLEMAGNE
4. MYKMAYIL KUZMYN UKRAINE
5. MICHAEL ALLSOPP SMITH NEW ZEALAND
6. PEPE KARAIVANOS GRECE
COUPLES 1. BABAYOKO ABOUBACAR et DEMATHIEU LINDA BELGIQUE
2. LUGENS RICHARD et STEFANSKI AURELIE BELGIQUE
3. MICHAEL ALLSOPP SMITH et STEFANSKI AURELIE NEW ZEALAND
©2004-2011 All Contents of this Web Site © LBCPS / Wabba Belgium / BBSLK and may not be copied or used without permission | Web Development By D.Saintes