RESULTAT DU CHAMPIONNAT MONDE 2003
14th June 2003

Categorie Place Nom Pays Overall
MASTERS CLASS 2 1. Christian Ben-Nathan France
2. Jesus Eduardo Spain
3. Klaus Noak Germany
4. Keith Devlin England
5. Juan Andres Sanchez Spain
6. Ben Rodgers Australia
MASTERS CLASS 1 1. Uwe Seiter Germany
2. Maximo Lechon Italy
3. Patrico Castro Gracia Spain
4. J. Louis Yancono France
5. Youri Osadchenko Greece
6. Glogus Bougiatiotis Greece
7. Muhammad Saeed Pakistan
JUNIORS 1. Artem Skoviunisky Ukraine
2. Simon Miller Germany
3. Santiago Munoz Spain
4. David Joachin France
5. Panagiotis Kamburopulos Greece
6. Joe Bain Australia
MISS FIGURE 35yrs and Over 1. Larysa Pryshepa Ukraine OVERALL
2. Elaine Thorpe England
3. Jaequeline Lombart France
MISS FIGURE Under 35 Years 1. Carmen Bes Spain
2. Jolanda Fernandez Spain
3. Marise Caldwell New Zealand
4. Jessica Papenfub Germany
5. Andrea Lawrenz Germany
6. Carol Young Australia
MR ATHLETIC Class 2 1. Michael Anders Germany OVERALL
2. Vittous Balena Italy
3. Fermando Dominguez Spain
4. Bernard Muroni Belgium
5. Christos Kolokuras Greece
6. Josi Carlos Argentina
MR FITNESS 4 1. Elio Bovero Italy
2. Agius Thierry France
3. Juan Carlos Fernandez Spain
4. Alfredo Sanchesz Spain
5. Jeremy Carter New Zealand
6. Michalis Panagiotis Greece
7. Nikolaos Mastrokostopoulos Greece
MR ATHLETIC Class 1 1. Daniele Piertrobono Italy
2. Dimi Kataliakos Greece
3. Pino Brancaccio Italy
4. Antonio Demanc Italy
5. Andreas Oestmann Germany
6. Couvri Cyrie Spain
7. Kent Gibson New Zealand
8. Jua Antonio Guerrero Spain
9. Jesus Perez Spain
10. Antonio Marquez Italy
11. Kris Woolf New Zealand
12. Moyaret Geoffrey Belgium
13. Thierry Parent France
PHYSIQUE WOMEN 1. Jana Linke Sippel Germany OVERALL
2. Claudine Lidmann Germany
3. Tripodi Popi Greece
4. De-ann Thin New Zealand
MISS FITNESS SHAPE 1. Annick Estenoza Germany OVERALL
2. Vanessa Morales Ros Germany
3. Katrina Megallu Greece
4. Illagli Picry New Zealand
MR PHYSIQUE Class 4 1. Pablo Delgado Spain
2. Raul Munoz Spain
3. Zigor Fernandez Spain
4. Michael Feuchter Germany
5. David Griffiths England
6. Antonia Lopez Spain
7. Ennico Larosa Spain
8. Pakistan
MR PHYSIQUE Class 3 1. Samuel Saviour Spain OVERALL
2. David Steel England
3. Thierry Lonardo Belgium
4. Pieve Perrier France
5. Oliver Moestus France
6. Jose Maria Pomari Spain
7. Jurgen Berlet Germany
8. Mohammed Birrahcini Belgium
9. Martem Slawinsky Ukrain
10. Frank Fraser Scotland
MR PHYSIQUE 2 1. Jose Cano Spain
2. Eric Overdevest Holland
3. David Ehrenbrink Germany
4. Torsten Blasner Germany
5. John Bridge England
6. Juan Luis Pernas Spain
7. Shaun McNammara Ireland
8. Sohail Anwar Pakistan
MR PHYSIQUE 1 1. Andreas Frey Germany
2. Mario Kasper Germany
3. Abou Bakayoko Belgium
4. Hermann Grob Germany
5. Martin Espana Spain
6. Miguel Memahon Spain
7. Renato Antignan Belgium
8. Ahmed Sadiq Pakistan
MIXED PAIRS 1. Carmen Bes/Samuel Saviov Spain
2. Germany
3. Greece
4. Belgium
©2004-2011 All Contents of this Web Site © LBCPS / Wabba Belgium / BBSLK and may not be copied or used without permission | Web Development By D.Saintes